Tournoi ATP d’Eastbourne, Angleterre (Du 15 au 21 Juin 2014) | ||||||
Catégorie : ATP 250 ; 1er tour — Surface : Gazon (extérieur) | ||||||
Richard Gasquet (FRA) | ||||||
Bernard Tomic (AUS) | Bat | Andrey Golubev (KAZ) | 6/4 – 6/4 | |||
Donald Young ( E-U) | Bat | James Ward (BRI) | 6/3 – 6/2 | |||
Martin Klizan (SLO) | Bat | Federico Delbonis (ARG) | 6/4 – 6/4 | |||
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez (ESP) | ||||||
Denis Istomin (OUZ) | Bat | Kukushkin Mikhail (KAZ) | 7/6 – 6/7 – 6/3 | |||
Edouard Roger-Vasselin (FRA) | Bat | Andrey Kuznetsov (RUS) | 6/3 – 6/4 | |||
Jarkko Nieminen (FIN) | Bat | Santiago Giraldo (COL) | 6/3 – 6/7 – 6/3 | |||
Chardy Jeremy (FRA) | Bat | Ivo Karlovic (CRO) | 6/4 – 6/4 | |||
Carlos Berlocq (ARG) | Bat | Blaz Rola (SLO) | 6/2 – 3/1 AB | |||
Tobias Kamke (GER) | Bat | Daniel Evans (E-U) | 6/2 – 6/3 | |||
Feliciano Lopez (ESP) | ||||||
Gilles Simon (FRA) | Bat | Chris Guccione (AUS) | 7/6 – 6/4 | |||
Julien Benneteau (FRA) | Bat | Lu, Yen-Hsun (TPE) | /2 – 6/4 | |||
Sam Querrey ( E-U) | Bat | Kyle Edmund (BRI) | 7/6 – 6/3 | |||
Alexandr Dolgopolov UKR) | ||||||
1/8 de finales | ||||||
Richard Gasquet (FRA) | Bat | Bernard Tomic (AUS) | 6/4 – 3/6 – 6/3 | |||
Martin Klizan (SLO) | Bat | Donald Young ( E-U) | 7/6 – 6/4 | |||
Denis Istomin (OUZ) | Bat | Guillermo Garcia-Lopez (ESP) | 6/2 – 7/5 | |||
Edouard Roger-Vasselin (FRA) | Bat | Jarkko Nieminen (FIN) | 6/2 – 7/6 | |||
Chardy Jeremy (FRA) | Bat | Carlos Berlocq (ARG) | 6/4 – 7/5 | |||
Feliciano Lopez (ESP) | Bat | Tobias Kamke (GER) | 7/6 – 7/5 | |||
Julien Benneteau (FRA) | Bat | Gilles Simon (FRA) | 6/3 – 6/4 | |||
Sam Querrey ( E-U) | Bat | V. Estrella (DOM) | 7/5 AB | |||
1/4 de finales | ||||||
Richard Gasquet (FRA) | Bat | Martin Klizan (SLO) | 6/3 – 6/4 | |||
Denis Istomin (OUZ) | Bat | Edouard Roger-Vasselin (FRA) | 7/6 – 6/2 | |||
Chardy Jeremy (FRA) | Feliciano Lopez (ESP) | |||||
Sam Querrey ( E-U) | Bat | Julien Benneteau (FRA) | 7/6 – 6/4 | |||
1/2 de finales | ||||||
Richard Gasquet (FRA) | Denis Istomin (OUZ) | |||||
Sam Querrey ( E-U) | ||||||
Finale et vainqueur 2014 | ||||||
Vainqueur 2013 | ||||||
Feliciano Lopez (ESP) — 7/6 – 6/7 – 6/0 — Bat — Gilles Simon (FRA) | ||||||
Vainqueur 2012 | ||||||
A, Roddick (E-U) — 6/3 – 6/2 — Bat — Andreas Seppi (ITA) | ||||||
Vainqueur 2011 | ||||||
Andreas Seppi (ITA) — 7/6 – 3/6 – 5/3 Abandon — Bat — Janko Tipsarevic (SER) | ||||||
Vainqueur 2010 | ||||||
Michaël Llodra (FRA) — 7/5 – 6/2 — Bat — Garcia-Lopez, Guillermo (ESP) | ||||||
Vainqueur 2009 | ||||||
Tursunov, Dmitry (RUS) — 6/3 – 7/6 — Bat — Frank Dancevic (CAN) | ||||||
Vainqueur 2008 | ||||||
Ivo Karlovic (CRO) — 7/5 – 6/7 – 7/6 — Bat — Fernando Verdasco (ESP) |